Registered Schools

A-F

?A'q'amnik Primary School
A L Fortune Secondary
Albert McMahon Elementary
Alert Bay Elementary
Anahim Lake Elem-Jr Secondary
Andre-Piolat
Barriere Elementary-Secondary
Boundary Bay Montessori House
Britannia Community Secondary
Brocklehurst Middle School
Charles Bloom Elementary Secondary
Charles Hays Secondary
Chemainus Elementary Community School
Chemainus Secondary
Chilliwack Adventist Christian School
Cindrich Elementary
Colebrook Elementary
Collines-d'or
Crescent Park Elementary
Dallas Elementary
des Navigateurs
des Voyageurs
Dr R E McKechnie Elementary
Duncan Cran Elementary
Eagle View Elementary
Ecole Citadel Middle
Ecole Lac des Bois
Ecole Marlborough Elementary
Errington Elementary
Forest Grove Elementary
Forest Park Elementary
Fort Rupert Elementary
Francois Lake Elementary
Fraser Academy
Fraser Lake Elem-Secondary
Fraser Valley School
Freedom Thinkers Education

G-L

George Elliot Secondary
Golden Secondary
Holy Cross Regional High School
Huband Park Elementary
Immaculate Conception
Island Pacific School
Kay Bingham Elementary
Kersley Elementary School
Kitsilano Secondary
Ladner Elementary
Lake City Secondary
Langley Fundamental Middle/Secondary Sch
Logan Lake Elementary
Lucerne Elem-Secondary

M-R

Majagaleehl Gali Aks Elementary
Maple Hill School
Maple Lane Elementary
Maria Montessori Academy
Meadowbrook Elementary
Mile 108 Elementary
Morfee Elementary
Mount Douglas Secondary
Mountain View Elementary
Mountainview Montessori
Nanaimo Christian School
Nechako Valley Secondary
New Hazelton Elementary
North Surrey Secondary
Nukko Lake Elementary
Oceanside Elementary
Okanagan Christian School
Okanagan Mission Secondary
Osoyoos Secondary
Our Lady of Sorrows
Pender Harbour Elem-Secondary
Port Renfrew Elementary
Prince Charles Secondary
Quamichan School
R. C. Talmey Elementary
Ray Shepherd Elementary
Robert Alexander McMath Secondary
Royal Bay Secondary

S-Z

Saplings Nature School
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary
Skeena Middle
South Island Distance Education
South Sa-hali Elementary
Springvalley Middle School
St Joseph's
St Patrick's Elementary
Stanley Humphries Secondary
Stave Falls Elementary
Steveston-London Secondary
Tatla Lake Elem-Jr Secondary
Tecumseh Elementary
The Fernie Academy
Thunderbird Elementary
Tyson Elementary
Walnut Grove Secondary
Wells Barkerville Elementary
Westsyde Elementary
Whytecliff Agile Learning Centre-Langley
Wonowon Elementary
Yale Secondary