Registered Schools

A-C

'Na Aksa Gyilak'yoo
100 Mile House Elementary
150 Mile Elementary
A.R. MacNeill Secondary
Admiral Seymour Elementary
Al-Hidayah School
Albert McMahon Elementary
Albion Elementary
Aldergrove Community Secondary
Alert Bay Elementary
Alex Aitken
Alexander Elementary
Anahim Lake Elem-Jr Secondary
Andre-Piolat
Arrowsmith Independent School
Aubrey Elementary
Bayview Elementary
BC Muslim School
Beattie Elementary
Beausoleil
Bella Coola Elementary
Bouchie Lake Elementary School
Boundary Park Elementary
Britannia Community Elementary
British Columbia Christian Academy
Brocklehurst Middle School
Brookswood Secondary
Buckhorn Elementary
Capilano Elementary
Cariboo Hill Secondary
Castle Park Elementary
Cayoosh Elementary
Cedar Elementary
Cedar Elementary
Champlain Heights Annex
Champlain Heights Community Elementary
Charles Bloom Elementary Secondary
Chase River Elementary
Chase Secondary
Chatelech Secondary
Chemainus Secondary
Cherryville Elementary
Clearwater Secondary
Colquitz Middle School
Constable Neil Bruce Middle School
Coquihalla Elementary
Cougar Canyon Elementary
Cowichan Valley Open Learning Co-op
Crescent Park Elementary

D-F

Dallas Elementary
David Cameron Elementary
David Livingstone Elementary
David Stoddart
David Thompson Elementary
des Navigateurs
des Voyageurs
Diamond Vale Elementary
Donald E McKay Elementary
Dr Annie B Jamieson Elementary
Duncan Cran Elementary
Eagle Mountain Middle School
Eastview Elementary
Ecole Cobble Hill Elementary
Ecole Lloyd George Elementary
Ecole Mount Prevost Elementary
Ecole Mountainview
Ecole Porter Street Elementary
Edgehill Elementary
Elkford Elementary Secondary
Ellison Elementary
Elphinstone Secondary
Emily Carr Elementary
Encompass K-9
Entre-Lacs
F G Leary Fine Arts Elementary
Forest Grove Elementary
Forest Park Elementary
Francois Lake Elementary

G-I

Garibaldi Highlands Elementary
Georgia Avenue Elementary
Giscome Elementary
Gleneagle Secondary
Glenmore Elementary
Gobind Sarvar School
Greendale Elementary
Gwa'sala-'Nakwaxda'xw School
H T Thrift Elementary
Happy Valley Elementary
Hatzic Middle School
Heritage Elementary
Inquiry Hub
Iqra School

J-L

J N Burnett Secondary
Jaffray Elem-Jr Secondary
James Kennedy Elementary
James L Webster Elementary
James Park Elementary
John Knox Christian - Secondary Campus
Johnston Heights Secondary
Kalamalka Secondary
Kamloops Christian School
Kay Bingham Elementary
Kersley Elementary School
Kinnikinnick Elementary
Kitimat City High
Kitwanga Elementary
Kootenay Christian Academy
La Vallee
La Verendrye
Lac La Hache Elementary
Lake Cowichan Elementary
Lake Cowichan Secondary
Lakes District Secondary
Lakewood Elementary
Langley Fundamental Middle/Secondary Sch
Langley Montessori School
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Little Prairie Elementary
Logan Lake Elementary
Logan Lake Elementary Secondary
Lowell High School
Lucerne Elem-Secondary

M-O

Madrona School
Maple Hill School
Maple Lane Elementary
Maple Leaf School - TRU
Marie Sharpe Elementary
Matthew McNair Secondary
Meadowbrook Elementary
Mennonite Educational Institute
Miller Park Community School
Montecito Elementary
Morfee Elementary
Mount Elizabeth Middle/Secondary
Mountain View Elementary
Mountainview Montessori
Nanaimo Christian School
Nanaimo District Secondary
Navigate Academy
Nechako Valley Secondary
Neilson Grove Elementary
Nelson Christian Community School
Nelson Elementary
New Hazelton Elementary
Newbridge Academy
Nkwala School
North Island Secondary
North Otter Elementary
North Peace Secondary
Nukko Lake Elementary
Nusatsum Elementary/Secondary
Oceanside Elementary
Okanagan Christian School
Okanagan Landing Elementary
Our Lady of Fatima
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Our Lady of Sorrows

P-R

Palsson Elementary
Parkside Centennial Elementary
Parkside Secondary
Pauline Haarer Elementary
Peachland Elementary
Pebble Hill Traditional Elementary
Pierre Elliott Trudeau Elementary
Pleasant Valley Secondary
Port Hardy Secondary
Prince Charles Secondary
Prince Rupert Middle
Princess Margaret AIM
Princeton Secondary
Queensborough Middle School
Rayleigh Elementary
Raymer Elementary
Regent Christian Academy
Renfrew Community Elementary
Richard Bulpitt Elementary
Richmond Secondary
Riverside Secondary
Robson Community School
Rock City Elementary
Rockheights Middle School
Rocky Mountain Elementary
Roy Stibbs Elementary
Royal Bay Secondary
Rutland Elementary
Rutland Senior Secondary

S-U

Scott Creek Middle School
Selkirk Secondary School
Shawnigan Lake
Shearwater Elementary
Shoreline Community Middle School
Signal Hill Elementary
Silver Creek Elementary Secondary
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Secondary
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary
South Slope Elementary
St Alcuin College for the Liberal Arts
St Francis Xavier
St John Brebeuf
St Mary's
St Matthew's Elementary
Stanley Humphries Secondary
Stride Avenue Community Elementary
Summerland Montessori School
Tansor Elementary
Tatla Lake Elem-Jr Secondary
Tecumseh Elementary
The Fernie Academy
Tsi Del Del School
Tumbler Ridge Secondary
Uplands Elementary

V-Z

Vancouver Christian
Vancouver Talmud Torah Elementary
Vedder Elementary
Victor School
Victor-Brodeur
View Royal Elementary
W E Kinvig Elementary
Walnut Park Elementary
Walter Moberly Elementary
Welkin College School
Wells Barkerville Elementary
West Vancouver Secondary
Westside Academy
Westview Secondary
Wildflower
Windebank Elementary
Windsor House School
Woodland Park Elementary